Third Field

septiName : Septi Tri Widiastuti
Nickname : Septi, Cepi
NIM : 4101414049
Place of Birth : Pati
Date of Birth : 25th 1996
Hometown Adress : Kuniran. Pati
Boarding House Adress : Gang Nangka, kos nandita
Hobbies : Travel, eat, study and sleep
Mandate : Chief of third field
Phone Number : 089636807788
Motto: There is no key for the happines because the door always open. Its depent on you want to enter or not.
Address of fb : facebook

noviName : Novi Destiyanto
Nickname : Novi
Gender : Male
Date of Birth : Rembang, 15th December 1995
Addres : Jl.Puntadewa 3 No.8 Blora
Faculty : Scientist & Mathematics
Department : Mathematics
Major : Applied Statistics & Computation/D3
Mandate : staff of 3rd field
Motto : Don’t be Afraid to try
CP : 089668308751
FB : facebook

anggitaName : Anggita Windayani Prasetyaningrum
Nickname : Gitun
NIM : 4101415062
Place of Birth : Kotabaru
Date of Birth : April 16th, 1997
Hometown Adress : Sukadamai, Kalimantan Selatan
Boarding House Adress : Gg. Pisang
Hobbies : Reading, drawing
Mandate : Staff of third field
Phone Number : 087817256594
Motto : Don’t make live be difficult
FB : facebook

indraName : Indra Dana Wahyudi
Nickname : Indra
NIM : 4101415003
Place of Birth : Jepara
Date of Birth : January 12th, 1997
Hometown Adress : Cangkring B 02/02 Karanganyar 59582 Demak Central Java
Boarding House Adress : Wisma Ijo Gg.Sirandu 03/04 No 4 Banaran Sekaran Gunungpati
Hobbies : Listening to music and playing games
Mandate : Staff of third field
Phone Number : 085640970620
Motto : Keep smile and make everybody happy
FB : facebook

Name : Ma’unatul Khusnakhusnang>
Nickname : Khusna
NIM : 4101415103
Place of Birth : Banjarnegara
Date of Birth : August 26th, 1997
Hometown Adress : Gejlig Kajen, Pekalongan region, The center of Java
Boarding House Adress : Moeslim Boarding School HQ Al Asror Patemon
Hobbies : Watching Movie, Writing, Reading, Meeting with family, especially parents
Mandate : Staff of third field
Phone Number : 085641552705
Motto : it is big enough to be a piece of miracle. Then a piece of miracle is hard work.
FB : facebook

mienName : MIEN FATIMAH AZ-ZAHRA
Nickname : Mien
NIM : 4111415029
Place of Birth : KUDUS
Date of Birth : March 16th, 1998
Hometown Adress : KEDUNGSARI RT 2/2 GEBOG KUDUS
Boarding House Adress : GANG PETE NO 40 KOST MAYDA 1
Hobbies : reading and watching movies
Mandate : Staff of third field
Phone Number : 085642614937
Motto : MAN JADDA WA JADDA
FB : facebook

Bagikan postingan ini: