Second Field

annisaName :ANNISA AZIZATUL IMANI
Nickname : Nisa, Zee
NIM : 4101414051
Place of Birth : Purwokerto
Date of Birth : November 24th, 1996
Hometown Adress : Jl. Karang Kobar IV No. 72 RT 003/008, Sokanegara, Purwokerto Timur, Banyumas
Boarding House Adress : Kost Al-Fath lama, Gg.Waru
Hobbies : listening to music, watching films, reading, drawing, trying something new related to editing or designing, dancing, singing
Mandate : Chief of second field
Phone Number : 085227979989/085647997444
Motto : Do your best so you can achieve the best from God.
Address of fb : facebook

dipaName : Dipa Prakoso
Nickname : Dipa
NIM : 4112314008
Majority : Statistics Applied and Computation
Department : Mathematics Department
Faculty : Faculty of Science and Mathematics
Gender : Male
Place, Date of Birth : Banyuwangi, June 25th, 1996
Address : Jl. Candi Penataran II, Rt.08/Rw.03, Kel. Bambankerep, Kec. Ngaliyan, Semarang, 50182
Phone / Mobile : 083842442084
Commision : Staff of 2nd Field
Moto : Keep Moving Forward !!!
FB : facebook

eva 2Name : Iva Adiya Safitri
Nickname : Iva
NIM : 4101414114
Place of Birth : Kendal
Date of Birth : Nov 10th 1995
Hometown Adress : Jalan Jendral Sudirman, Tratemulyo, Weleri, Kendal.
Boarding House Adress : Kos Lumintu
Hobbies : Listening Music
Mandate : Staff of second field
Phone Number : 085641092305
Motto : Fighting and be your self !!!
Address of fb : facebook

evaName : EVA DINDA MAULIDYA
Nickname : Eva
NIM : 4112315005
Place of Birth : KENDAL
Date of Birth : July 27th, 1997
Hometown Adress : DESA PENANGGULAN RT 01 RW 01 KECAMATAN PEGANDON KABUPATEN KENDAL
Boarding House Adress : CEMPAKA SARI TIMUR RT 04 RW 01 SEKARAN GUNUNGPATI
Hobbies : Singing, listening music
Mandate : Staff of second field
Phone Number : 08985751277
Motto : If you fall, try again and try again
FB : facebook

sidhaName : Sidha Dhaneswara Shanti
Nickname : Anes
NIM : 4112315007
Place of Birth : Bogor
Date of Birth : April 18th, 1996
Hometown Adress : Kaligayam Rt 01 Rw 01 Margasari, Tegal
Boarding House Adress : Kost Rizkia 1, Gang Waru
Hobbies : Reading novels, singing, writing a poem/short story
Mandate : Staff of second field
Phone Number : 087874658248
Motto : Find your freedom for eternity
FB : facebook

dwiName : Dwi Rizkiana Dewi
Nickname : Dwi
NIM : 4111415010
Place of Birth : Kudus
Date of Birth : July 29th, 1997
Hometown Adress : Kajeksan 2/1 Kudus
Boarding House Adress : Gang Rambutan 50 Sekaran Gunung Pati Semarang
Hobbies : Reading book, watching film
Mandate : Staff of second field
Phone Number : 089669630638
Motto : Sincere and grateful
FB : Facebook

Bagikan postingan ini: